H – Anniversaire des Musiciens

Date Musiciens Instrument
Janvier
08 Jessica DESAPHY Clarinette
11 Sabine LARROUY Flûte
13 Amélie VIGNES Flûte
19 Jean-Philippe LAJUS Saxophone Alto
26 Christian MIQUEU Baryton
31 Lola LACOMME Clarinette
Février
2 Yann BAILLON Percussions
5 Nathan PELLARD Percussions
14 Jean-Pierre CAU Clarinette
20 Emilie PEREZ Contrebasse à cordes
22 Léonie COQUILLAS
Florian DZIERLA
Trompette
Trompette-Cor
28 Nicole LAIDET Flûte
Mars
2 Audrey ESPIAU Trompette
10 Christophe ROCHER Tuba
14 Marie-Hélène CLUZEAU Flûte
17 Mathilde SAMSEL Clarinette
18 Elmo BUCCIAGLIA Percussions
19 Thomas LEFORESTIER Tuba
25 Nathalie MARCHAIS-MIQUEU Saxophone Alto
26 Isabelle BONNIEL-VEYRON
Bernard VALENTIN
Flûte
Trompette
Avril
2 Julien GAITAN Saxophone Ténor
5 Benjamin LANUSSE-MALHENE Flûte
12 Jérôme LALLEMAND Euphonium
14 Vincent LAGOUEYTE Saxophone Alto
15 André ALRICQ Clarinette
16 Corinne DARRE Trombone
Mai
8 Alexandre MONGIS Trombone
14 Emilie BRUEZ Cor
17 Olivier DANQUIGNY Clarinette
29 Lilou ABRIBAT-LEVASSEUR
Eric GODINEAU
Euphonium
Hautbois
30 Frédéric FAURE Chef d’Orchestre
Juin
2 Laurent DEMAILLY Trompette
3 Arij JELILA Euphonium
4 Ambre PEYRAN Flûte
5 Julien PARIES Percussions
7 Jade LAVRAND Percussions
12 Georges ICORD Saxophone Ténor
16 Alain DELFORGES Saxophone Ténor
26 Maxence DA CUNHA Saxophone Alto
29 Lisa LAVIALLE Cor
Juillet
2 Alexandre CAPDEVIELLE DARRE Percussions – Cor
3 Didier DEMAILLY Saxophone Baryton
4 Emmanuel REVEILLARD Saxophone Alto
28 Eric POUYANNE Basson
Août
3 Grace ADJE-KPOTI Trombone
6 Baptiste MAIRE Saxophone Alto
16 Céline DAUDIN Clarinette
20 Jean-Michel GARCON Trompette
26 Rafael CUTULLIC Euphonium
28 Axel RUSTENMEYER Tuba
Septembre
3 Stéphanie DESBONNET Contrebasse à cordes
16 Rayane SUCCARIE Saxophone Alto
20 Pierre DUCHESNE Saxophone Alto
24 Paul DURAND Trombonne
Octobre
7 Noémie PIN Flûte
19 Alice TOURY Flûte
20 Amélie BLUTEAU Flûte
21 Françoise BAREILLE Saxophone
25 Céline GONCALVES Clarinette
Novembre
7 Jean-Marc PARIES Saxophone Ténor
11 Côme APPERT-COLIN Clarinette
13 Lucylle PERES Flûte
14 Guilhem MITTON Cor
17 Cloe MATHIEU
Julien RUHARD
Trompette
Saxophone Alto
20 Geneviève COURIVAUD Flûte
21 Françoise DAMIENS Saxophone Alto
30 Noémie BEURY-DUCHESNE Flûte
Décembre
10 Melissa FAROT Trombone
11 Amandine FARNON Trompette
13 Jean-Marc SOCQUET-JUGLARD Clarinette
24 Christine MARION Saxophone Alto
25 Thomas MULLER Saxophone Baryton
27 Julien DESFORGES Saxophone Alto
31 Alain RAMONBORDES Clarinette basse